Property Valuation and Consulting
Alliance Group Property (AGP) - established in 2011 with the aim to provide professional real estate service and property advice to its customers. The company offers an integrated service advising banks and financial institutions on all areas of investment, development and owner-occupied situations. AGP’s mission is to attract investments in the real estate field and become a reliable partner to customers in the property business.
The company offers property management, property valuation, market analysis, brokerage services, technical assistance, consultation, pledge index, building materials prices (Index), neighborhood information and agent information to its customers.
Within its current portfolio, AGP has the potential to develop over 1 million sq. meters worth of office, retail, residential and industrial facilities. AGP is an official valuation agency for several commercial banks and financial institutions in Georgia.